Free company profile — no paywall, no login

First Hydrogen Ltd.

Tonbridge, Regatul Unit

First Hydrogen Ltd., Tonbridge, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 13352364 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

180.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2023: 270.000 £2024: 180.000 £
20232024

Financials

Indicator31.03.202231.03.202331.03.202431.03.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme−2.998.352 £189.687 £102.952 £−387.713 £
Eigenkapital−2.998.352 £−7.978.591 £−10,6 Mio. £−11,4 Mio. £
Mitarbeiterzahl413127
Kassenbestand12.229,00 £17.458,00 £4.760,00 £4,00 £
Verbindlichkeiten955.747 £510.929 £119.303 £167.614 £
Gewinn—−4.980.239 £e−2.644.779 £e−740.430 £e
Umsatz—270.000 £e180.000 £e—
Umsatzrendite—−1.844,5 %e−1.469,3 %e—
EK-Quote—−4.206,2 %——
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter—20.769 £e15.000,00 £e—
Umsatz CAGR——−33,3 %e—

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-03-312023-03-312024-03-312025-03-31
Sachanlagen7.38537.72626.22510.326
Umlaufvermögen495.2281.472.026477.678191.750
Schuldner482.9991.309.659345.96164.789
Bargeld zur Verfügung12.22917.4584.7604
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente3.500.9651.320.065400.951589.789
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-3.005.737151.96176.727-398.039
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten-2.998.352189.687102.952-387.713
Aktienkapital100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-2.998.452-7.978.691-10.623.470-11.363.900
Eigenkapital-2.998.352-7.978.591-10.623.370-11.363.800
Sonstige Sachanlagen7.38537.72626.22510.326
Verbindlichkeiten von nahestehenden Personen100100——
Innerhalb eines Jahres482.89974.66966.6588.792
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen955.747510.929119.303167.614
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente—8.168.27810.726.32210.976.087
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten—-7.978.591-10.623.370-11.363.800

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Tonbridge, Großbritannien

    05.07.2022 Sitz: Tonbridge, Großbritannien

  2. Direktor Stephen J. Gill

    24.01.2022 - 27.04.2023 Direktor Stephen James Gill

  3. Direktor Balraj Mann

    17.05.2021 Direktor Balraj Mann

  4. Eintragung

    22.04.2021 Eintragung

  5. Sitz: London, Großbritannien

    22.04.2021 Sitz: London, Großbritannien

  6. Direktor Nicholas Wrigley

    22.04.2021 - 30.06.2023 Direktor Nicholas Andrew Wrigley

  7. Kapital: 100,00 £

    22.04.2021 Kapital: 100,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of First Hydrogen Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (80+)

198 High Street, TN9 1BE Tonbridge

Same postal code (69)

TN9 1BE Tonbridge

4207 companies are registered in Tonbridge in total.

FAQ — First Hydrogen Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al First Hydrogen Ltd.?
First Hydrogen Ltd. is registered under the number 13352364 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is First Hydrogen Ltd. registered?
First Hydrogen Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Tonbridge, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al First Hydrogen Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of First Hydrogen Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — First Hydrogen Ltd.
legal_nameFirst Hydrogen Ltd.
legal_cityTonbridge
registration_authority_entity_id13352364
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line198 High Street
legal_postal_codeTN9 1BE
headquarters_cityTonbridge
headquarters_postal_codeTN9 1BE
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6558821109
sourceregistry